Staff Details

Our Staff

Serial No. Teachers Name Designation Qualification
1 MRS SNEH RAJPAL PRINCIPAL M.COM , B.Ed.
1 MRS Anju Arora Headmistress M.Phil,B.Ed.
2 Mrs. Meenu Sachdeva Incharge B.A., M.Ed.
3 Mrs. Shammi Anand Incharge M.Sc., B.Ed. , M.B.A.
5 Mrs. Manmohan Incharge M.A.,M.Ed.
4 Mrs. Meena Gaba PRT M.A., B.Ed.
7 Mrs. Somila PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
8 Mrs. Seema Bhasin PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
9 Mr.Amit Dhariwal Martial Arts Diploma in Martial Arts
10 Mrs. Bhawna Sharma PRT M.A.
11 Mrs. Savita Gupta PRT M.A., B.Ed.
12 Mrs. Rajni PRT B.A.
14 Mrs Komal Sharma PRT B.A., B.Ed.
15 Mrs.Jagjeet PRT B.A., B.Ed.
16 Mrs. Vandana Sharma PRT MCA
17 Mrs. Suman Gaba PRT B.A.,M.Sc.(Software)
18 Mrs. Deepika Juneja PRT M.A., B.Ed.
19 Mr. Harjeet PRT M.Com.,B.Ed.
20 Mrs.Meenakshi Grover PRT B.Sc,B.Ed.
22 Mrs. Priyanka Garg PRT B.A.,B.Ed.
23 Mrs. Shweta PRT B.Com.,B.Ed.
24 Mrs. Sunita Gaba PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
25 Mrs. Neetu Raheja PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
26 Mrs. Navita PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
27 Mrs. Ramanpreet PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
28 Mrs. Kiran Kathuria PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
29 Ms.Priyanka Sharma PRT M.A.
30 Mrs. Geetanjali PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
31 Mrs. Seema Bhasin PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
33 Mrs. Sunita Sharma PRT B.A.
34 Mrs. Charul PRT B.A.
35 Mrs. Shachi PRT M.A.
37 Ms. Gurpreet PRT B.A.
38 Ms. Jagjit PRT B.A.,B.Ed.
39 Ms. Ritu PRT M.Com.
40 Ms. Shaamli Music Teacher MPA
42 Mrs. Anju Choudhary TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
43 Miss Parveen TGT M.A.,B.Ed.
44 Mrs Vandana Dawar TGT M.A.,B.Ed.
45 MS.TARUN LATA TGT M.A.,B.Ed.
46 Mr.AMIT SHARMA TGT M.A.,B.Ed.
47 MS.ANURADHA GOGIA TGT M.A., B.Ed., M.Ed.
48 MS.ASHIMA TGT B.Tech(Comp.Sc.)
49 MS.Sonia arora TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
50 MS.PUNAM SAINI TGT M.Sc., M.A, B.Ed.
51 MR. ATUL TGT B.Sc , B.Ed.
51 Ms. Nitika Rani TGT M.A.,B.Ed.
52 MR.MUNINDER PGT M.Sc,B.Ed.
53 MS.HARPREET KAUR TGT M.A., B.Ed.
54 Ms. Heena PRT B.Sc,M.B.A., B.Ed.
55 Geetika Dance Teacher B.A.,Diploma in Dance
56 MRS. ANU SATIJA TGT M.Sc, M.A., B.Ed.
57 MRS. LAKHBIR KAUR TGT B.A., B.Ed.
58 MR.JASBIR SINGH PTI CP.Ed.
59 MR.ARUN KUMAR TGT M.A.,B.Ed.
60 MS.KAVITA TGT B.A , B.Ed.
61 MS. MEGHA PGT MCA, B.Ed.
62 MR.SANJIV BUDHIRAJA PGT M.Sc, B.Ed
62 MR.Rohit PGT M.A.,M.Ed.
63 MR.RAJESH CHANANA PGT M.Com.,B.Ed.
64 MS.KALPANA PANWAR PGT M.Sc, B.Ed.
65 MR.ANSHUMAN PGT M.Sc, B.Ed.
66 MS.JAGDIP KAUR PGT DP.Ed., MP.Ed.
67 MS.SHELLY KALRA PGT M.A.,M.Ed.
68 MRS. VANDANA GOYAL PGT M.A , B.Ed.
69 MR.PARMOD KUMAR PGT M.COM, M.Ed.
70 MS.PINKY LIBRARIAN M.A., M.LIB
71 Mrs. Sanyogita TGT M.A.,B.Ed.
72 MS.Pamelpreet TGT M.Phill, B.Ed.
73 Ms. Tanu TGT M.Com.
74 MS.Tripti Aggarwal TGT M.A.,B.Ed.
75 MS.Neha Anand TGT B.Com.,M.B.A.,B.Ed.
76 MS.Jaswinder COUNSELOR M.Sc., Diploma in Psychology
77 MS.SUMAN PGT B.Com, M.A.,B.Ed.
78 Mr.DEEPAK KAPOOR PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
79 Mr.RAJAT MADAAN PGT B.Tech.
80 Ms.Priyanka Arya PRT MCA,B.Ed.
81 Mr.Sourabh TGT M.Sc,B.Ed.
82 Ms.Ritika Kathuria TGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
83 Ms.Bharti PRT M.A.,B.Ed.
84 Ms.Sonia Malik PRT M.A.,M.Ed.
85 Mr.Gurdeep Singh Accountant B.Com.
86 Ms.Nutan Fee Clerk B.A.
87 Mr.Harbhajan Clerk B.A.
88 Ms.Mohita Receptionist B.A.
89 Ms.Neha Pahuja Software operator M.Com.
90 Mr.Sanjeev Sharma Van Supervisor B.A.